Гордость школы

ЗОЛОТЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ

1        1961 Матушкина Тамара
2        1964 Чукреева Надежда
3        1965 Насырев Николай
4        1966 Карькова Вера 
5        1969 Табарина Татьяна 
6        1971 Семухина Татьяна
7        1972 Бушланова Нина
8        1976 Котюх Галина 
9        1976 Кудряшова Надежда
10    1976 Шевченко Валерия
11    1978 Емельянов Сергей 
12    1979 Боярский Александр 
13    1979 Курмачёв Анатолий
14    1981 Моисеева Елена
15    1982 Тимофеева Елена 
16    1983 Рожкова Светлана 
17    1983 Курмачёв Андрей
18    1986 Курганова Татьяна  
19    1986 Нагаева Виолетта 
20    1987  Богданова Вера  
21    1987 Бушланова Ирина 
22    1987 Перевозкина Елена
23    1988 Боярских Ирина 
24    1988 Толстых Владимир
25    1989 Елтошкина Наталья  
26    1991 Телегина Наталья  
27    1992 Прибавкина Ольга 
28    1995 Елтошкина Надежда 
29    1999 Колесникова Мария
30    2000 Быстрова Светлана  
31    2000 Новоселецкая Юлия
32    2001 Фефелов Денис 
33    2003 Голованова Валерия
34    2003 Лутова Ольга
35    2003 Фарахутдинова Олеся 
36    2003 Хороших Наталья   
37    2004 Реутова Юлия 
38    2004 Рябинина Ольга 
39    2004 Чернова Наталья   
40    2005 Корякин Владислав   
41    2010 Волгин Евгений  
42    2010 Мухаметова Наталья  
43    2010 Чусовитина Юлия 
44    2010 Фомина Алёна 
45    2012 Барсукова Юлия  
46    2013 Колесникова Ксения 
47    2015  Корчемкина Анастасия
48    2015  Малюков Максим
49    2015  Малышева Эльза
50    2015  Цветкова Анастасия
51    2015  Шишкина Юлия
52    2015 Гусева Екатерина
53    2016  Исмаилова Даяна
54    2016 Лачимова Наталья
55    2016  Моисеева Полина
56    2016  Никитина Ирина
57    2016 Олейникова Алина
58    2016 Чебакова Анастасия
59    2018 Исмаилова Юлия
60    2018 Макушева Валерия
61    2018 Оборин Виктор
62    2019 Соболев Антон
63    2019 Канина Екатерина
64    2020 Мельников Данил
65    2020 Меновщиков Никита
66    2021 Боярская Валерия
67    2021 Вареница Полина
68    2021 Симанова Дарья
69    2021 Фадеева Анна

 

СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ

1        1959 Кобяшев Илья
2        1961 Павлова Лариса
3        1964 Овчинникова Валентина
4        1965 Хомич Светлана
5        1966 Пылинская Галина
6        1966 Русских Людмила
7        1966 Ненахова Людмила
8        1966 Хомутова Людмила
9        1967 Кашурина Тамара
10    1967 Пузырева Татьяна
11    1967 Лаптева Людмила
12    1968  Косарев Григорий
13    1968 Куликов Владимир
14    1968 Кисилёва Людмила
15    1968 Губанова Людмила
16    1968 Маркова Любовь
17    1986 Куранова Елена
18    1988 Другов Александр
19    1989 Пермина Людмила
20    1989 Семейкина Елена
21    1990 Гасарова Айна
22    1990 Давыдова Алёна
23    1991 Пермякова Елена
24    1992 Бурдукова Наталья
25    1992 Кобяшева Елена
26    1992 Титова Дина
27    1994 Балуева Янина
28    1994 Буньков Денис
29    1994 Ключанова Елена
30    1994 Леонтьева Анна
31    1995 Лыжина Евгения
32    1996 Крючкова Анжелика
33    1996 Пестова Елена
34    1996 Семухина Наталья
35    1997 Селиванова Ольга
36    1997 Чекунова Наталья
37    1997 Шишкин Артём
38    1998 Бушланова Светлана
39    1998 Гарбузов Игорь
40    1999 Земсков Юрий
41    1999 Осипов Андрей
42    1999 Струин Роман
43    1999 Ситова Марина
44    1999 Голубева Ирина
45    2000 Асташкевич Евгения
46    2000 Бутко Анастасия
47    2000 Котосина Наталья
48    2000 Лысенко Юлия
49    2000 Праханов Вячеслав
50    2000 Белобородов Константин
51 2001 Герасимова Ксения
52    2001 Данилова Елена
53    2001 Пермякова Марина
54    2001 Рямова Вера
55    2002 Белянина Ксения
56    2002 Бударкевич Марина
57    2002 Помазкин Сергей
58    2002 Русинова Анна
59    2003 Носкова Наталья
60    2003 Хильченко Юлия
61    2004 Бушланова Олеся
62    2204 Гончерова Алёна
63    2004 Давыдова Наталья
64    2004 Котова Екатерина
65    2004 Кузнецова Ирина
66    2004 Михеев Александр
67    2004 Панаева Ирина
68    2005 Клещёнок Ольга
69    2005 Леонова Ольга
70    2005 Пашина Светлана
71    2006 Лутов Сергецй
72    2006 Тихонёнок Наталия
73    2007 Бушланова Алёна
74    2007 Боярчук Анна
75    2007 Голякевич Татьяна
76    2007 Колтунов Максим
77    2007 Лукиянова Елена
78    2007 Новосёлова Елена
79    2007 Новосёлова Полина
80    2007 Реутова Елена
81    2007 Ураева Анна
82    2007 Ростовщиков Никита
83    2008 Павлова Ирина
84    2008 Поль Антон
85    2008 Селезнева Яна
86    2008 Титов Владимир
87    2009 Накарякова Ольга
88    2010 Колесников Дмитрий
89    2012 Парфёнова Ксения
90    2012 Назаренко Кристина
91    2013 Назарова Анастасия
92    2013 Плечева Полина
93    2014 Боталова Алина
94    2014 Новоселова Полина

 

   Медаль «За особые успехи в учёбе» 

Туринского городского округа

 1 2015  Баранова Наталья
2015  Западнова Елена
2015  Малышева Луиза
2015  Чечётина Виктория
 5 2017  Волгина Анна
6 2018 Аллес Дарья
7 2018 Старогородцева Полина
8 2019 Перевалова Дарья
9 2019 Сельмурзаева Эльза
10 2019 Сироткина Ксения
11 2021  Чванин Артём